NIFL TV

NIFL TV is showing 1 upcoming football fixture including Conference League matches.

Last checked 27 Jul 2026, 07:16

Thursday 30 July1 Match

Frequently Asked Questions

What football is on NIFL TV next?
The next football match on NIFL TV is Coleraine FC v HJK on Thursday, 30 July 2026, kicking off at 7:45 pm.
What football does NIFL TV show?
NIFL TV shows Conference League football in the UK.
How many football games are on NIFL TV?
There are currently 1 upcoming football fixture scheduled on NIFL TV.